Champions

Finalistes

2018

47e

AA  Laval Riverains Collège Letendre Empereurs 
BB  Hull Olympiques  Lorraine-Rosemère National 
A  Laval-Nord Huskies Laval-Est Titans 
B  H.R.S. Hawks Laval-Est Voltigeurs
C  Laval-Est Draveurs Laval-Nord Grizzlys

2017

46e

AA Laval Citadelles Vaudreuil-Dorion Drakkar
BB Roussillon Gladiateurs Quebec Centre Cartier
A Delta Bruins  Monteuil Éclairs
B Monteuil Blizzards Laval-Nord Canadiens 
C Laval-Est Draveurs Monteuil Typhons

2016

45e

AA Laval-Nord Cobras S.A.D.P. Harfangs
BB Ahuntsic Braves Delta Ducs
A Delta Bruins Express Tgv
B Delta Red-Wings Trois Cités Phenix
C Express Tgv Delta Mighty Ducks

2015

44e

BB Monteuil Éclairs Deux-Rives Barracudas
CC Laval-Nord Vipers Monteuil Éclairs
A Delta Pingouins Laval-Est Titans
B Mascouche Maraudeurs Express Mistral
C Blainville Bastions-3 Delta Canucks

2014

43e

BB Laval-Est Rangers St-Hubert Jets
CC Monteuil Éclairs Delta Ducs
A Chateauguay Cavaliers Delta Bruins
B Laval-Nord National Pierrefonds Barons
C Delta Mighty Ducks Repentigny Piranhas

2013

42e

BB Braves D'Ahuntsic Ducs De Delta - Pw Bb
CC National Laval-Est Stars De Beauval
A Éclairs De Monteuil Voyageurs Ste-Agathe
B Gouverneurs Laval Est Ambassadeurs Laval-Est
C Titans St-Basile-Le-Grand Canucks Delta

2012

41e

BB Drakkar De Vaudr'Ile Éclairs De Monteuil
CC National Laval-Est Rapido Express Laval
A Étoiles  De Monteuil Jaguars De Lasalle
B Éperviers De Trois-Rivières Ambassadeurs Laval-Est
C Grizzlys Laval-Nord  Canucks Delta-Laval

2011

40e

BB Éclairs De Monteuil Cobras De Laval-Nord
CC National De Laval-Est Hawks Hrs
A Voyageurs De Laval-Est Riverains A2 De L'Ile-Perrot
B Gouverneurs De Trois-Rivières Concordes Mirabel B3

2010

39e

BB Cobras Laval-Nord Élites Fédération De L'Est
CC Vipers Laval-Nord Ducs Delta
A Voisins De Laval-Est Marquis De Pierrefonds
B Voltigeurs Laval-Est National De Laval-Nord

2009

38e

BB Bastion de Blanville  
CC Rangers de Laval-Est  
A Drakkars de St-Vincent  
B National de Laval-Nord  

2008

37e

 AA Patriotes de Laval  
 BB  Ducs de Delta  
 CC  Voltigeurs Drummondville  
 A  Pingouins Repentigny  
 B  Concorde Mirabel  

2007

36e

AA Patriotes de Laval  
CC Ducs de Delta  
A Sieurs Terrebonne  
B Explorateurs Terrebonne  

2006

35e

AA Sénateurs de Laval  
CC Rangers de Laval-Est  
A Jaguars de Lasalle  
B Stars de St-François  

2005

34e

AA Patriotes du Richelieu  
CC Cobras de Laval-Nord  
A Citadelles de Laval-Nord  
B Islanders de l'Ile Perrot  

2004

33e

AA Patriotes de Laval  
BB Express de Laval  
A Bengals Lakeshore  
B Rockets du C.L.L.  

2003

32e

AA Patriotes de Laval  
BB Riverains de Laval  
CC Express de Laval  
A Océanic de St-Jérome  
B Cyclones de Monteuil  

2002

31e

AA Grand-Ducs de la Jemmerais  
BB Titans de Laval  
CC Express de Laval  
A Prédateurs de Laval-Nord  
B Rafales Duvernay/St-Vincent